| --No item selected-- | ||
| Minnesota Valley League 2026-2027 |
| --No item selected-- | ||
| Week 9 11/01/2026 |
| Heartbreakers | 8 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 25 | 18 | 7 | 206 | 157 | 2 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.24 | |
| 8 Ball Busters | 8 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 25 | 14 | 11 | 204 | 183 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.76 | |
| The Pullman Club | 8 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 25 | 5 | 20 | 237 | 223 | 0 | -91 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |
| Hurricanes | 8 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 25 | 19 | 6 | 220 | 163 | 0 | 72 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.80 | |
| Turtles | 8 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 25 | 12 | 13 | 199 | 196 | 0 | -17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.16 | |
| Pocket Pluckers | 8 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 25 | 13 | 12 | 187 | 180 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.79 | |
| Slate Slayers | 8 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 25 | 13 | 12 | 196 | 199 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.84 | |
| Emotional Damage | 8 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 25 | 12 | 13 | 180 | 187 | 1 | -12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.00 | |
| Motorboaters | 8 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 25 | 6 | 19 | 163 | 220 | 0 | -72 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.92 | |
| Chalk It Up | 8 | 1.5 | 6.5 | 25 | 20 | 5 | 223 | 237 | 3 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.92 | |
| Chalk Off | 8 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 25 | 11 | 14 | 183 | 204 | 0 | -11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.32 | |
| Cy's Matters | 8 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 25 | 7 | 18 | 157 | 206 | 0 | -49 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 | |
No Result | |||||||||||||||
Name | Rounds Played | Round Wins | Round Lost | Games played | Wins | Losses | Score + | Score - | Ero | Differential | Ero Against | 10-0 Wins | 10-0 Losses | Average | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|