| --No item selected-- | ||
| 26*27 League |
| --No item selected-- | ||
| Week 4 11/01/2026 |
| Nora II | 100.00 | 4 | 4 | 152 | 102 | 14 | 16 | 87.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Railhouse II | 100.00 | 4 | 4 | 147 | 88 | 12 | 16 | 75.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| Utica | 87.50 | 4 | 4 | 141 | 105 | 12 | 16 | 75.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Lanes I | 62.50 | 2 | 4 | 125 | 111 | 11 | 16 | 68.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Rockdale II | 75.00 | 3 | 4 | 138 | 115 | 10 | 16 | 62.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| London II | 87.50 | 4 | 4 | 129 | 110 | 9 | 16 | 56.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Utica II | 12.50 | 0 | 4 | 110 | 129 | 7 | 16 | 43.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Lanes II | 25.00 | 1 | 4 | 115 | 138 | 6 | 16 | 37.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| London I | 37.50 | 2 | 4 | 111 | 125 | 5 | 16 | 31.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Nora I | 12.50 | 0 | 4 | 105 | 141 | 4 | 16 | 25.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Railhouse I | 0.00 | 0 | 4 | 88 | 147 | 4 | 16 | 25.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Rockdale I | 0.00 | 0 | 4 | 102 | 152 | 2 | 16 | 12.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
No Result | |||||||||||||
Name | Round Wins % | Round Wins | Rounds Played | Score + | Score - | Wins | Games played | Games Wins % | Ero | 8 on break | Break and Run (8 ball) | Match Wins | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|